Bartcop Entertainment - Grammy Awards - 2008


Grammy Awards - 2008

Complete List of Winners

Complete List of Nominations



Musician Ringo Starr, left, and wife Barbara Bach arrive at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards on Sunday, Feb. 10, 2008, in Los Angeles.
Photo by Chris Pizzello

Complete List of Winners

Grammy Awards

Winners at Sunday's 50th Annual Grammy Awards:

Album of the Year: "River: The Joni Letters," Herbie Hancock.

Record of the Year: "Rehab," Amy Winehouse.

Song of the Year: "Rehab," Amy Winehouse (Amy Winehouse).

New Artist: Amy Winehouse.

Producer of the Year, Non-Classical: Mark Ronson.

Pop Vocal Album: "Back to Black," Amy Winehouse.

Female Pop Vocal Performance: "Rehab," Amy Winehouse.

Male Pop Vocal Performance: "What Goes Around...Comes Around," Justin Timberlake.

Pop Performance by a Duo or Group With Vocals: "Makes Me Wonder," Maroon 5.

Pop Collaboration With Vocals: "Gone Gone Gone (Done Moved On)," Robert Plant & Alison Krauss.

Pop Instrumental Album: "The Mix-Up," Beastie Boys.

Pop Instrumental Performance: "One Week Last Summer," Joni Mitchell.

Traditional Pop Vocal Album: "Call Me Irresponsible," Michael Buble.

Alternative Music Album: "Icky Thump," The White Stripes.

Rock Album: "Echoes, Silence, Patience & Grace," Foo Fighters.

Rock Song: "Radio Nowhere," Bruce Springsteen, songwriter (Bruce Springsteen).

Solo Rock Vocal Performance: "Radio Nowhere," Bruce Springsteen.

Rock Performance by a Duo or Group With Vocals: "Icky Thump," The White Stripes.

Hard Rock Performance: "The Pretender," Foo Fighters.

Metal Performance: "Final Six," Slayer.

Rock Instrumental Performance: "Once Upon a Time in The West," Bruce Springsteen.

Rap Album: "Graduation," Kanye West.

Rap Solo Performance: "Stronger," Kanye West.

Rap Performance by a Duo or Group: "Southside," Common, featuring Kanye West.

Rap/Sung Collaboration: "Umbrella," Rihanna Featuring Jay-Z.

Rap Song: "Good Life," Aldrin Davis, Mike Dean, Faheem Najm & Kanye West, songwriters (J. Ingram & Q. Jones, songwriters) (Kanye West Featuring T-Pain).

Country Album: "These Days," Vince Gill.

Country Song: "Before He Cheats," Josh Kear & Chris Tompkins, songwriters (Carrie Underwood).

Female Country Vocal Performance: "Before He Cheats," Carrie Underwood.

Male Country Vocal Performance: "Stupid Boy," Keith Urban.

Country Performance by a Duo or Group With Vocals: "How Long," Eagles.

Country Collaboration With Vocals: "Lost Highway," Willie Nelson & Ray Price.

Country Instrumental Performance: "Throttleneck," Brad Paisley.

R&B Album: "Funk This," Chaka Khan.

R&B Song: "No One," Dirty Harry, Kerry Brothers & Alicia Keys, songwriters (Alicia Keys).

Contemporary R&B Album: "Because of You," Ne-Yo.

Female R&B Vocal Performance: Alicia Keys.

Male R&B Vocal Performance: "Future Baby Mama," Prince.

R&B Performance by a Duo or Group With Vocals: "Disrespectful," Chaka Khan, featuring Mary J. Blige.

Traditional R&B Vocal Performance: "In My Songs," Gerald Levert.

Urban/Alternative Performance: "Daydreamin'," Lupe Fiasco, featuring Jill Scott.

Dance Recording: "LoveStoned/I Think She Knows," Justin Timberlake, Nate (Danja) Hills, Timbaland & Justin Timberlake, producers; Jimmy Douglass & Timbaland, mixers.

Electronic/Dance Album: "We Are the Night," The Chemical Brothers.

Bluegrass Album: "The Bluegrass Diaries," Jim Lauderdale.

Traditional Blues Album: "Last of the Great Mississippi Delta Bluesmen: Live In Dallas," Henry James Townsend, Joe Willie "Pinetop" Perkins, Robert Lockwood Jr. & David "Honeyboy" Edwards.

Contemporary Blues Album: "The Road to Escondido," JJ Cale & Eric Clapton.

New Age Album: "Crestone," Paul Winter Consort.

Contemporary Jazz Album: "River: The Joni Letters," Herbie Hancock.

Jazz Vocal Album: "Avant Gershwin," Patti Austin.

Jazz Instrumental Solo: "Anagram," Michael Brecker, soloist.

Jazz Instrumental Album, Individual or Group: "Pilgrimage," Michael Brecker.

Large Jazz Ensemble Album: "A Tale of God's Will (A Requiem for Katrina)," Terence Blanchard.

Latin Jazz Album: "Funk Tango," Paquito D'Rivera Quintet.

Latin Pop Album: "El Tren De Los Momentos," Alejandro Sanz.

Latin Rock or Alternative Album: "No Hay Espacio," Black:Guayaba.

Latin Urban Album: "Residente O Visitante," Calle 13.

Tropical Latin Album: "La Llave De Mi Corazon," Juan Luis Guerra.

Mexican/Mexican-American Album: "100 (Percent) Mexicano," Pepe Aguilar.

Tejano Album: "Before the Next Teardrop Falls," Little Joe & La Familia.

Norteno Album: "Detalles Y Emociones," Los Tigres Del Norte.

Banda Album: "Te Va A Gustar," El Chapo.

Traditional Folk Album: "Dirt Farmer," Levon Helm.

Contemporary Folk/Americana Album: "Washington Square Serenade," Steve Earle.

Native American Music Album: "Totemic Flute Chants," Johnny Whitehorse.

Hawaiian Music Album: "Treasures of Hawaiian Slack Key Guitar," Various Artists, Daniel Ho, George Kahumoku Jr., Paul Konwiser & Wayne Wong, producers.

Zydeco or Cajun Music Album: "Live! Worldwide," Terrance Simien & The Zydeco Experience.

Reggae: "Mind Control," Stephen Marley.

Traditional World Music Album: "African Spirit," Soweto Gospel Choir.

Contemporary World Music Album: "Djin Djin," Angelique Kidjo.

Polka Album: "Come Share the Wine," Jimmy Sturr and His Orchestra.

Gospel Performance: "Blessed & Highly Favored," The Clark Sisters; "Never Gonna Break My Faith," Aretha Franklin & Mary J. Blige (Featuring The Harlem Boys Choir). (Tie.)

Gospel Song: "Blessed & Highly Favored," Karen Clark-Sheard, songwriter (The Clark Sisters).

Rock or Rap Gospel Album: "Before the Daylight's Shot," Ashley Cleveland.

Pop/Contemporary Gospel Album: "A Deeper Level," Israel and New Breed.

Southern, Country or Bluegrass Gospel Album: "Salt of the Earth," Ricky Skaggs & The Whites.

Traditional Gospel Album: "Live — One Last Time," The Clark Sisters.

Contemporary R&B Gospel Album: "Free to Worship," Fred Hammond.

Compilation Soundtrack Album for Motion Picture, Television or Other Visual Media: "Love" (The Beatles) George Martin & Giles Martin, producers (Apple Records/Capitol Records).

Score Soundtrack Album for Motion Picture, Television or Other Visual Media: "Ratatouille," Michael Giacchino, composer.

Song Written for Motion Picture, Television or Other Visual Media: "Love You I Do (From Dreamgirls)," Siedah Garrett & Henry Krieger, songwriters (Jennifer Hudson).

Musical Show Album: "Spring Awakening," Duncan Sheik, producer; Duncan Sheik, composer; Steven Sater, lyricist (Original Broadway Cast With Jonathan Groff, Lea Michele & Others).

Musical Album for Children: "A Green and Red Christmas," The Muppets.

Spoken Word: "The Audacity of Hope: Thoughts on Reclaiming the American Dream," Barack Obama.

Spoken Word Album for Children: "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows," Jim Dale.

Comedy Album: "The Distant Future," Flight of the Conchords.

Instrumental Composition: "Cerulean Skies," Maria Schneider, composer (Maria Schneider Orchestra).

Instrumental Arrangement: "In a Silent Way," Vince Mendoza, arranger (Joe Zawinul).

Instrumental Arrangement Accompanying Vocalist(s): "I'm Gonna Live Till I Die," John Clayton, arranger (Queen Latifah).

Engineered Album, Non-Classical: "Beauty & Crime," Tchad Blake, Cameron Craig, Emery Dobyns & Jimmy Hogarth, engineers (Suzanne Vega).

Remixed Recording, Non-Classical: "Bring the Noise (Benny Benassi Sfaction Remix)," Benny Benassi, remixer (Public Enemy).

Surround Sound: "Love," Paul Hicks, surround mix engineer; Tim Young, surround mastering engineer; George Martin & Giles Martin, surround producers (The Beatles).

Classical Album: "Tower: Made in America," Leonard Slatkin, conductor; Tim Handley, producer; Tim Handley, engineer/mixer (Nashville Symphony).

Orchestral Performance: "Tower: Made in America," Leonard Slatkin, conductor (Nashville Symphony).

Producer of the Year, Classical: Judith Sherman.

Engineered Album, Classical: "Grechaninov: Passion Week," John Newton, engineer (Charles Bruffy, Phoenix Bach Choir & Kansas City Chorale).

Opera Recording: "Humperdinck: Hansel & Gretel," Sir Charles Mackerras, conductor; Rebecca Evans, Jane Henschel & Jennifer Larmore; Brian Couzens, producer (Sarah Coppen, Diana Montague & Sarah Tynan; New London Children's Choir; Philharmonia Orchestra).

Choral Performance: "Brahms: Ein Deutsches Requiem," Simon Rattle, conductor; Simon Halsey, chorus master (Thomas Quasthoff & Dorothea Roschmann; Rundfunkchor Berlin; Berliner Philharmoniker).

Instrumental Soloist(s) Performance (With Orchestra): "Barber/Korngold/Walton: Violin Concertos," Bramwell Tovey, conductor; James Ehnes (Vancouver Symphony Orchestra).

Instrumental Soloist Performance (Without Orchestra): "Beethoven Sonatas, Vol. 3," Garrick Ohlsson.

Chamber Music Performance: "Strange Imaginary Animals," Eighth Blackbird.

Small Ensemble Performance: "Stravinsky: Apollo, Concerto in D; Prokofiev: 20 Visions Fugitives," Yuri Bashmet, conductor; Moscow Soloists.

Classical Vocal Performance: "Lorraine Hunt Lieberson Sings Peter Lieberson: Neruda Songs," Lorraine Hunt Lieberson (James Levine; Boston Symphony Orchestra).

Classical Contemporary Composition: "Made in America," Joan Tower (Leonard Slatkin, conductor; Nashville Symphony Orchestra).

Classical Crossover Album: "A Love Supreme: The Legacy of John Coltrane," Turtle Island Quartet.

Short Form Music Video: "God's Gonna Cut You Down," Johnny Cash.

Long Form Music Video: "The Confessions Tour," Madonna.

Recording Package: "Cassadaga," Zachary Nipper, art director (Bright Eyes).

Boxed or Special Limited Edition Package: "What It Is!: Funky Soul and Rare Grooves (1967-1977)," Masaki Koike, art director.

Album Notes: "John Work, III: Recording Black Culture," Bruce Nemerov, album notes writer.

Historical Album: "The Live Wire — Woody Guthrie in Performance 1949," Nora Guthrie & Jorge Arevalo Mateus, compilation producers; Jamie Howarth, Steve Rosenthal, Warren Russell-Smith & Dr. Kevin Short, mastering engineers (Woody Guthrie).

Grammy Winners



Joe Willie 'Pinetop' Perkins accepts the award for best traditional blues album at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards on Sunday, Feb. 10, 2008, in Los Angeles.
Photo by Kevork Djansezian

Yoko Ono, left, and Beyonce arrive at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards on Sunday, Feb. 10, 2008, in Los Angeles.
Photo by Chris Pizzello

Jazz and pop singer Keely Smith arrives at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles February 10, 2008.
Photo by Danny Moloshok

Singer Andy Williams and his wife Debbie arrive at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles February 10, 2008.
Photo by Danny Moloshok

Musician Herbie Hancock poses with his award for Best Contemporary Jazz Album for 'River: The Joni Letters' at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles February 10, 2008.
Photo by Lucy Nicholson

Former producer of The Beatles George Martin (C) and his son Giles pose with Cirque Du Soleil performers, who will be doing a Beatles tribute, as they arrive at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles February 10, 2008.
Photo by Danny Moloshok

Prince presents the award for Best Female R&B Performance to Alicia Keys at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards held in Los Angeles, California February 10, 2008.
Photo by Mike Blake

Cyndi Lauper arrives at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards on Sunday, Feb. 10, 2008, in Los Angeles.
Photo by Chris Pizzello

Singer Carole King arrives at the 50th Grammy Awards in Los Angeles February 10, 2008.
Photo by Danny Moloshok

Aretha Franklin performs at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards on Sunday, Feb. 10, 2008, in Los Angeles.
Photo by Kevork Djansezian

Beyonce and Tina Turner perform at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards on Sunday, Feb. 10, 2008, in Los Angeles.
Photo by Kevork Djansezian

Cher is seen on stage at the 50th Annual Grammy Awards on Sunday, Feb. 10, 2008, in Los Angeles.
Photo by Kevork Djansezian

Complete List of Nominations

Grammy Awards

Here's the complete list of nominations for the 50th annual Grammy Awards, taking place in Los Angeles Feb. 10. The ceremony will air live on CBS.

Record Of The Year

• Beyoncι - "Irreplaceable"

• Foo Fighters - "The Pretender"

• Rihanna - "Umbrella"

• Justin Timberlake - "What Goes Around...Comes Around"

• Amy Winehouse - "Rehab"

Album Of The Year

• Foo Fighters - Echoes, Silence, Patience & Grace

• Vince Gill - These Days

• Herbie Hancock - River: The Joni Letters

• Kanye West - Graduation

• Amy Winehouse - Back To Black

Song Of The Year

• Carrie Underwood - "Before He Cheats"

• Plain White T's - "Hey There Delilah"

• Corinne Bailey Rae - "Like A Star"

• Amy Winehouse - "Rehab"

• Rihanna - "Umbrella"

Best New Artist

• Feist

• Ledisi

• Paramore

• Taylor Swift

• Amy Winehouse

Best Female Pop Vocal Performance

• Christina Aguilera - "Candyman"

• Feist - "1234"

• Fergie - "Big Girls Don't Cry"

• Nelly Furtado - "Say It Right"

• Amy Winehouse - "Rehab"

Best Male Pop Vocal Performance

• Michael Bublι - "Everything"

• John Mayer - "Belief"

• Paul McCartney - "Dance Tonight"

• Seal - "Amazing"

• Justin Timberlake - "What Goes Around...Comes Around"

Best Pop Performance By A Duo Or Group With Vocals

• Bon Jovi - "(You Want To) Make A Memory"

• Daughtry - "Home"

• Maroon 5 - "Makes Me Wonder"

• Plain White T's - "Hey There Delilah"

• U2 - "Window In The Skies"

Best Pop Collaboration With Vocals

• Tony Bennett & Christina Aguilera - "Steppin' Out"

• Beyoncι & Shakira - "Beautiful Liar"

• Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - "Gone Gone Gone (Done Moved On)"

• Gwen Stefani & Akon - "The Sweet Escape"

• Timbaland Featuring Nelly Furtado & Justin Timberlake - "Give It To Me"

Best Pop Instrumental Performance

• Beastie Boys - "Off The Grid"

• Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - "Paris Sunrise #7"

• Dave Koz - "Over The Rainbow"

• Joni Mitchell - "One Week Last Summer"

• Spyro Gyra - "Simple Pleasures"

Best Pop Instrumental Album

• Beastie Boys - The Mix-Up

• Chris Botti - Italia

• Dave Koz - At The Movies

• Spyro Gyra - Good To Go-Go

• Kirk Whalum - Roundtrip

Best Pop Vocal Album

• Bon Jovi - Lost Highway

• Feist - The Reminder

• Maroon 5 - It Won't Be Soon Before Long

• Paul McCartney - Memory Almost Full

• Amy Winehouse - Back To Black

Best Dance Recording

• The Chemical Brothers - "Do It Again"

• Justice - "D.A.N.C.E."

• Mika - "Love Today"

• Rihanna - "Don't Stop The Music"

• Justin Timberlake - "LoveStoned/I Think She Knows"

Best Electronic/Dance Album

• The Chemical Brothers - We Are The Night

• Justice - †

• LCD Soundsystem - Sound Of Silver

• Shiny Toy Guns - We Are Pilots

• Tiλsto - Elements Of Life

Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album

• Michael Bublι - Call Me Irresponsible

• Bette Midler - Cool Yule

• Queen Latifah - Trav'lin' Light

• Barbra Streisand - Live In Concert 2006

• James Taylor - James Taylor At Christmas

Best Solo Rock Vocal Performance

• Beck - "Timebomb"

• Paul McCartney - "Only Mama Knows"

• John Mellencamp - "Our Country"

• Bruce Springsteen - "Radio Nowhere"

• Lucinda Williams - "Come On"

Best Rock Performance By A Duo Or Group With Vocals

• Daughtry - "It's Not Over"

• Green Day - "Working Class Hero"

• Nickelback - "If Everyone Cared"

• U2 - "Instant Karma"

• The White Stripes - "Icky Thump"

Best Hard Rock Performance

• Evanescence - "Sweet Sacrifice"

• Foo Fighters - "The Pretender"

• Ozzy Osbourne - "I Don't Wanna Stop"

• Queens Of The Stone Age - "Sick, Sick, Sick"

• Tool - "The Pot"

Best Metal Performance

• As I Lay Dying - "Nothing Left"

• King Diamond - "Never Ending Hill"

• Machine Head - "Aesthetics Of Hate"

• Shadows Fall - "Redemption"

• Slayer - "Final Six"

Best Rock Instrumental Performance

• Metallica - "The Ecstasy Of Gold"

• Rush - "Malignant Narcissism"

• Joe Satriani - "Always With Me, Always With You"

• Bruce Springsteen - "Once Upon A Time In The West"

• Steve Vai - "The Attitude Song"

Best Rock Song

• Lucinda Williams - "Come On"

• The White Stripes - "Icky Thump"

• Daughtry - "It's Not Over"

• Foo Fighters - "The Pretender"

• Bruce Springsteen - "Radio Nowhere"

Best Rock Album

• Daughtry - Daughtry

• John Fogerty - Revival

• Foo Fighters - Echoes, Silence, Patience & Grace

• Bruce Springsteen - Magic

• Wilco - Sky Blue Sky

Best Alternative Music Album

• Lily Allen - Alright, Still...

• Arcade Fire - Neon Bible

• Bjork - Volta

• The Shins - Wincing The Night Away

• The White Stripes - Icky Thump

Best Female R&B Vocal Performance

• Mary J. Blige - "Just Fine"

• Fantasia - "When I See You"

• Alicia Keys - "No One"

• Chrisette Michele - "If I Have My Way"

• Jill Scott - "Hate On Me"

Best Male R&B Vocal Performance

• Raheem DeVaughn - "Woman"

• Musiq Soulchild - "B.U.D.D.Y."

• Ne-Yo - "Because Of You"

• Prince - "Future Baby Mama"

• Tank - "Please Don't Go"

Best R&B Performance By A Duo Or Group With Vocals

• R. Kelly Featuring Usher - "Same Girl"

• Chaka Khan Featuring Mary J. Blige - "Disrespectful"

• Rihanna Featuring Ne-Yo - "Hate That I Love You"

• Angie Stone Featuring Betty Wright - "Baby"

• T-Pain Featuring Akon - "Bartender"

Best Traditional R&B Vocal Performance

• Otis Clay - "Walk A Mile In My Shoes"

• Randy Crawford & Joe Sample - "All Night Long"

• Gerald Levert - "In My Songs"

• Ann Nesby - "I Apologize"

• Ryan Shaw - "I Am Your Man"

Best Urban/Alternative Performance

• Vikter Duplaix - "Make A Baby"

• Dwele - "That's The Way Of The World"

• Lupe Fiasco Featuring Jill Scott - "Daydreamin'"

• Meshell Ndegeocello - "Fantasy"

• Alice Smith - "Dream"

Best R&B Song

• India.Arie - "Beautiful Flower"

• Rihanna Featuring Ne-Yo - "Hate That I Love You"

• Alicia Keys - "No One"

• Musiq Soulchild - "Teachme"

• Fantasia - "When I See U"

Best R&B Album

• Chaka Khan - Funk This

• Ledisi - Lost & Found

• Musiq Soulchild - Luvanmusiq

• Jill Scott - The Real Thing

• Tank - Sex, Love & Pain

Best Contemporary R&B Album

• Akon - Konvicted

• Keyshia Cole - Just Like You

• Fantasia - Fantasia

• Emily King - East Side Story

• Ne-Yo - Because Of You

Best Rap Solo Performance

• Common - "The People"

• 50 Cent - "I Get Money"

• Jay-Z - "Show Me What You Got"

• T.I. - "Big Things Poppin' (Do It)"

• Kanye West - "Stronger"

Best Rap Performance By A Duo Or Group

• Common Featuring Kanye West - "Southside"

• Fat Joe Featuring Lil Wayne - "Make It Rain"

• Shop Boyz - "Party Like A Rockstar"

• UGK Featuring OutKast - "Int'l Players Anthem (I Choose You)"

• Kanye West, Nas & KRS-One - "Better Than I've Ever Been"

Best Rap/Sung Collaboration

• Akon Featuring Snoop Dogg - "I Wanna Love You"

• Chris Brown & T-Pain - "Kiss, Kiss"

• Keyshia Cole Featuring Missy Elliott & Lil' Kim - "Let It Go"

• Rihanna Featuring Jay-Z - "Umbrella"

• Kanye West Featuring T-Pain - "Good Life"

Best Rap Song

• 50 Cent Featuring Justin Timberlake & Timbaland - "Ayo Technology"

• T.I. - "Big Things Poppin' (Do It)"

• Kanye West - "Can't Tell Me Nothing"

• Soulja Boy Tell'Em - "Crank That (Soulja Boy)"

• Kanye West Featuring T-Pain - "Good Life"

Best Rap Album

• Common - Finding Forever

• Jay-Z - Kingdom Come

• Nas - Hip Hop Is Dead

• T. I. - T.I. vs T.I.P.

• Kanye West - Graduation

Best Female Country Vocal Performance

• Alison Krauss - "Simple Love"

• Miranda Lambert - "Famous In A Small Town"

• LeAnn Rimes - "Nothin' Better To Do"

• Carrie Underwood - "Before He Cheats"

• Trisha Yearwood - "Heaven, Heartache And The Power Of Love"

Best Male Country Vocal Performance

• Dierks Bentley - "Long Trip Alone"

• Alan Jackson - "A Woman's Love"

• Tim McGraw - "If You're Reading This"

• George Strait - "Give It Away"

• Keith Urban - "Stupid Boy"

Best Country Performance By A Duo Or Group With Vocals

• Brooks & Dunn - "Proud Of The House We Built"

• Eagles - "How Long"

• Emerson Drive - "Moments"

• Montgomery Gentry - "Lucky Man"

• The Time Jumpers - "Sweet Memories"

Best Country Collaboration With Vocals

• Steve Earle & Allison Moorer - "Days Aren't Long Enough"

• Reba McEntire & Kelly Clarkson - "Because Of You"

• Tim McGraw & Faith Hill - "I Need You"

• Willie Nelson & Ray Price - "Lost Highway"

• Brad Paisley & Carrie Underwood - "Oh Love"

Best Country Instrumental Performance

• Russ Barenberg - "Little Monk"

• The Greencards - "Mucky The Duck"

• Brad Paisley - "Throttleneck"

• Andy Statman - "Rawhide!"

• The Time Jumpers - "Fidoodlin'"

Best Country Song

• Carrie Underwood - "Before He Cheats"

• George Strait - "Give It Away"

• Tim McGraw & Faith Hill - "I Need You"

• Tim McGraw - "If You're Reading This"

• Dierks Bentley - "Long Trip Alone"

Best Country Album

• Dierks Bentley - Long Trip Alone

• Vince Gill - These Days

• Tim McGraw - Let It Go

• Brad Paisley - 5th Gear

• George Strait - It Just Comes Natural

Best Bluegrass Album

• Cherryholmes - Cherryholmes II Black And White

• J. D. Crowe & The New South - Lefty's Old Guitar

• Jim Lauderdale - The Bluegrass Diaries

• Seldom Scene - Scenechronized

• Tony Trischka - Double Banjo Bluegrass Spectacular

Best New Age Album

• Peter Kater - Faces Of The Sun

• Kitaro - Sacred Journey Of Ku -Kai, Volume 3

• Ottmar Liebert - One Guitar

• Eric Tingstad - Southwest

• Paul Winter Consort - Crestone

Best Contemporary Jazz Album

• Will Bernard - Party Hats

• Brian Bromberg - Downright Upright

• Eldar - Re-imagination

• Herbie Hancock - River: The Joni Letters

• Jeff Lorber - He Had A Hat

Best Jazz Vocal Album

• Patti Austin - Avant Gershwin

• Dee Dee Bridgewater - Red Earth - A Malian Journey

• Freddy Cole Music Maestro Please

• Kurt Elling - Nightmoves

• Tierney Sutton - On The Other Side

Best Jazz Instrumental Solo

• Terence Blanchard - "Levees"

• Michael Brecker - "Anagram"

• Herbie Hancock - "Both Sides Now"

• Hank Jones - "Lullaby"

• Paul McCanless - "1000 Kilometers"

Best Jazz Instrumental Album, Individual or Group

• Michael Brecker - Pilgrimage

• The Bill Charlap Trio - Live At The Village Vanguard

• Joe Lovano And Hank Jones - Kids: Live At Dizzy's Club Coca-Cola

• John Patitucci - Line By Line

• Joshua Redman - Back East

Best Large Jazz Ensemble Album

• Terence Blanchard - A Tale Of God's Will (A Requiem For Katrina)

• The Bob Florence Limited Edition - Eternal Licks & Grooves

• The Bill Holman Band - Hommage

• Maria Schneider Orchestra - Sky Blue

• Charles Tolliver Big Band - With Love

Best Latin Jazz Album

• Paquito D'Rivera Quintet - Funk Tango

• Sammy Figueroa And His Latin Jazz Explosion - The Magician

• Steve Khan - Borrowed Time

• Hector Martignon - Refugee

• Bobby Sanabria Big Band - Big Band Urban Folktales

Best Gospel Performance

• Casting Crowns - "East To West"

• The Clark Sisters - "Blessed & Highly Favored"

• Aretha Franklin & Mary J. Blige (Featuring The Harlem Boys Choir) - "Never Gonna Break My Faith"

• Israel And New Breed Featuring T-Bone - "With Long Life"

• CeCe Winans - "He Set My Life To Music"

Best Gospel Song

• The Clark Sisters - "Blessed & Highly Favored"

• Casting Crowns - "East To West"

• Donald Lawrence & The Tri-City Singers - "Encourage Yourself"

• TobyMac - "Made To Love"

• J. Moss - "Praise On The Inside"

Best Rock Or Rap Gospel Album

• Ashley Cleveland - Before The Daylight's Shot

• The Cross Movement - HIStory: Our Place In His Story

• Da' T.R.U.T.H. - Open Book

• Pillar - The Reckoning

• Skillet - Comatose

Best Pop/Contemporary Gospel Album

• Casting Crowns - The Altar And The Door

• Israel And New Breed - A Deeper Level

• Mandisa - True Beauty

• Michael W. Smith - Stand

• TobyMac - Portable Sounds

Best Southern, Country, Or Bluegrass Gospel Album

• Bill & Gloria Gaither And The Homecoming Friends - Amazing Grace

• Karen Peck And New River - Journey Of Joy

• Billy Joe Shaver - Everybody's Brother

• Ricky Skaggs & The Whites - Salt Of The Earth

• Kenny & Amanda Smith Band - Tell Someone

• Various Artists - I'll Fly Away: Country Hymns & Songs Of Faith

Best Traditional Gospel Album

• The Clark Sisters - Live - One Last Time

• Donald Lawrence & The Tri-City Singers - The Grand Finale': Encourage Yourself

• Smokie Norful - Life Changing

• Marvin Sapp - Thirsty

• Bebe Winans - Cherch

Best Contemporary R&B Gospel Album

• Coko - Grateful

• Fred Hammond - Free To Worship

• J. Moss - V2…

• Trin-I-Tee 5:7 - T57

• Marvin Winans - Alone But Not Alone

Best Latin Pop Album

• Miguel Bosι & Varios Artistas - Papito

• Jorge Drexler - 12 Segundos De Oscuridad

• Luis Miguel - Navidades Luis Miguel

• Jennifer Peρa - Dicen Que El Tiempo

• Alejandro Sanz - El Tren De Los Momentos

Best Latin Rock Or Alternative Album

• Black:Guayaba - No Hay Espacio

• Jarabe De Palo - Adelantando

• Panda - Amantes Sunt Amentes

• Rabanes - Kamikaze

• Zoι - Memo Rex Commander Y El Corazσn Atσmico De La Via Lαctea

Best Latin Urban Album

• Akwid - E.S.L.

• Tego Calderσn - El Abayarde Contra-Ataca

• Calle 13 - Residente O Visitante

• Daddy Yankee - El Cartel: The Big Boss

• Fulanito - Vacaneria!

Best Tropical Latin Album

• Cubanismo - Greetings From Havana

• Issac Delgado - En Primera Plana

• El Gran Combo De Puerto Rico - Arroz Con Habichuela

• Juan Luis Guerra - La Llave De Mi Corazσn

• Spanish Harlem Orchestra - United We Swing

Best Mexican/Mexican-American Album

• Pepe Aguilar - 100% Mexicano

• Cristian Castro - El Indomable

• Vicente Fernαndez - Para Siempre

• Paquita La Del Barrio - Puro Dolor

• Sones De Mιxico Ensemble - Esta Tierra Es Tuya (This Land Is Your Land)

Best Tejano Album

• Ram Herrera And The Outlaw Band - Ram Herrera And The Outlaw Band 2007

• Little Joe & La Familia - Before The Next Teardrop Falls

• David Marez - Corazon De Oro

• Ruben Ramos - 35th Anniversary

• Sunny Sauceda - Vagar Libremente

Best Norteρo Album

• Conjunto Primavera - El Amor Que Nunca Fue

• Intocable - Crossroads

• Los Rieleros Del Norte - Ven Y Dime

• Los Tigres Del Norte - Detalles Y Emociones

• Pesado, Gracias Por Tu Amor

Best Banda Album

• El Chapo - Te Va A Gustar

• El Potro De Sinaloa - Los Mejores Corridos

• Valentin Elizalde - Lobo Domesticado

• K-PAZ De La Sierra - Conquistando Corazones

• Lupillo Rivera - Entre Copas Y Botellas

Best Traditional Blues Album

• Pinetop Perkins - Pinetop Perkins On The 88's - Live In Chicago

• Otis Rush - Live...And In Concert From San Francisco

• Kenny Wayne Shepherd Featuring Various Artists - 10 Days Out: Blues From The Backroads

• Koko Taylor - Old School

• Henry James Townsend, Joe Willie "Pinetop" Perkins, Robert Lockwood, Jr. - Last Of The Great Mississippi Delta Bluesmen: Live In Dallas

Best Contemporary Blues Album

• Joan Armatrading, Into The Blues

• Doyle Bramhall - Is It News

• JJ Cale & Eric Clapton - The Road To Escondido

• Robben Ford - Truth

• Bettye LaVette - The Scene Of The Crime

Best Traditional Folk Album

• David Bromberg - Try Me One More Time

• Peter Case - Let Us Now Praise Sleepy John

• Cathy Fink - Banjo Talkin'

• Levon Helm - Dirt Farmer

• Charlie Louvin - Charlie Louvin

Best Contemporary Folk/Americana Album

• Mary Chapin Carpenter - The Calling

• Ry Cooder - My Name Is Buddy

• Steve Earle - Washington Square Serenade

• Patty Griffin - Children Running Through

• Tom Waits - Orphans

Best Native American Music Album

• Walter Ahhaitty & Friends - Oklahoma Style

• Black Lodge - Watch This Dancer!

• Davis Mitchell - The Ballad Of Old Times

• R. Carlos Nakai, Cliff Sarde, William Eaton & Randy Wood - Reconnections

• Johnny Whitehorse - Totemic Flute Chants

Best Hawaiian Music Album

• Keola Beamer - Ka Hikina O Ka Hau (The Coming Of The Snow)

• Tia Carrere - Hawaiiana

• Cyril Pahinui - He'eia

• Raiatea - Hawaiian Blossom

• Various Artists - Treasures Of Hawaiian Slack Key Guitar

Best Zydeco Or Cajun Music Album

• Geno Delafose & French Rockin' Boogie - Le Cowboy Creole

• Lisa Haley - King Cake

• Lost Bayou Ramblers - Live: Α La Blue Moon

• Pine Leaf Boys - Blues De Musicien

• Racines - Racines

• Roddie Romero And The Hub City All-Stars - The La Louisianne Sessions

• Terrance Simien & The Zydeco Experience - Live! Worldwide

Best Reggae Album

• Burning Spear - The Burning Spear Experience

• Stephen Marley - Mind Control

• Lee "Scratch" Perry - The End Of An American Dream

• Sly & Robbie And The Taxi Gang - Anniversary

• Toots & The Maytals - Light Your Light

Best Traditional World Music Album

• Rahim Al Haj With Souhail Kaspar - When The Soul Is Settled: Music Of Iraq

• Cheick Hamala Diabate & Bob Carlin - From Mali To America

• Konono NΊ1 - Live At Couleur Cafι

• Soweto Gospel Choir - African Spirit

• Various Artists - Singing For Life: Songs Of Hope, Healing, And HIV/AIDS In Uganda

Best Contemporary World Music Album

• Cιu - Cιu

• Gilberto Gil - Gil Luminoso

• Bebel Gilberto - Momento

• Angelique Kidjo - Djin Djin

• Loreena McKennitt - An Ancient Muse

Best Polka Album

• Brave Combo - Polka's Revenge

• John Gora & Gorale - Bulletproof Polkas

• Bubba Hernandez & Alex Meixner - Polka Freak Out

• Walter Ostanek And His Band & Brian Sklar And The Western Senators - Dueling Polkas

• Jimmy Sturr And His Orchestra - Come Share The Wine

Best Musical Album For Children

• Buck Howdy With BB - Chickens

• Sweet Honey In The Rock - Experience...101

• The Muppets - A Green And Red Christmas

• Bill Harley - I Wanna Play

• Peter Himmelman - My Green Kite

• Various Artists - The Velveteen Rabbit - Love Can Make You Real

Best Spoken Word Album For Children

• Jim Dale - Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows

• Milbre Burch - Making The Heart Whole Again: Stories For A Wounded World

• Meryl Streep & Stanley Tucci - The One And Only Shrek

• Toni Morrison - Who's Got Game? The Ant Or The Grasshopper? The Lion Or The Mouse? Poppy Or The Snake?

• Diane Ferlatte - Wickety Whack - Brer Rabbit Is Back

Best Spoken Word Album (Includes Poetry, Audio Books & Story Telling)

• Barack Obama - The Audacity Of Hope: Thoughts On Reclaiming The American Dream

• Maya Angelou - Celebrations

• Bill Clinton - Giving: How Each Of Us Can Change The World

• Jimmy Carter - Sunday Mornings In Plains: Bringing Peace To A Changing World

• Alan Alda - Things I Overheard While Talking To Myself

Best Comedy Album

• George Lopez - America's Mexican

• Lisa Lampanelli - Dirty Girl

• Flight Of The Conchords - The Distant Future

• Steven Wright - I Still Have A Pony.

• Harry Shearer - Songs Pointed & Pointless

Best Musical Show Album

• A Chorus Line

• Company

• Grey Gardens

• Spring Awakening

• West Side Story

Best Compilation Soundtrack Album For Motion Picture, Television Or Other Visual Media

• Across The Universe

• Dreamgirls

• Hairspray

• Love

• Once

Best Score Soundtrack Album For Motion Picture, Television Or Other Visual Media

• Gustavo Santaolalla - Babel

• James Newton Howard - Blood Diamond

• Howard Shore - The Departed

• John Powell - Happy Feet

• Javier Navarrete - Pan's Labyrinth

• Michael Giacchino - Ratatouille

Best Song Written For Motion Picture, Television Or Other Visual Media

• Glen Hansard & Marketa Irglova - "Falling Slowly" (From Once)

• Eddie Vedder - "Guaranteed" (From Into The Wild)

• Jennifer Hudson - "Love You I Do" (From Dreamgirls)

• Prince - "The Song Of The Heart" (From Happy Feet)

• Chris Cornell - "You Know My Name" (From Casino Royale)

Best Instrumental Composition

• Harry Connick, Jr. - "Ash Wednesday"

• Maria Schneider Orchestra - "Cerulean Skies"

• Oregon - "Deep Six"

• Philip Glass - "I Knew Her"

• Chick Corea & Bιla Fleck - "Spectacle"

Best Instrumental Arrangement

• Harry Connick, Jr. - "Ash Wednesday"

• Maynard Ferguson - "Besame Mucho"

• Frank Macchia & The Prague Orchestra - "Black Is The Color Of My True Love's Hair"

• Joe Zawinul - "In A Silent Way"

• Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band - "Yo Tannenbaum"

Best Instrumental Arrangement Accompanying Vocalist(s)

• Ella Fitzgerald & Jorge Calandrelli - "Cry Me A River"

• Queen Latifah - "I'm Gonna Live Till I Die"

• New York Voices - "In The Wee Small Hours Of The Morning"

• Patti Austin - "Overture/Gershwin Medley"

• The Pete McGuinness Jazz Orchestra - "Smile"

Best Recording Package

• Bright Eyes - Cassadaga

• Black Sabbath - The Dio Years

• Menomena - Friend & Foe

• The Fold - Secrets Keep You Sick

• GTS - White Horse

Best Boxed Or Special Limited Edition Package

• My Chemical Romance - The Black Parade - Special Edition

• Panic! At The Disco - A Fever You Can't Sweat Out - Limited Edition Collectible Deluxe Box

• The White Stripes - Icky Thump - Limited Edition USB Flash Drive

• Him - Venus Doom

• Various Artists - What It Is!: Funky Soul And Rare Grooves (1967-1977)

Best Album Notes

• Various Artists - Actionable Offenses: Indecent Phonograph Recordings From The 1890s

• Chu Berry - Classic Chu Berry Columbia And Victor Sessions

• Various Artists - John Work, III: Recording Black Culture

• King Oliver's Creole Jazz Band - Off The Record: The Complete 1923 Jazz Band Recordings

• Various Artists - Ricky Jay Plays Poker

Best Historical Album

• Various Artists - Actionable Offenses: Indecent Phonograph Recordings From The 1890s

• Various Artists - Forever Changing: The Golden Age Of Elektra Records 1963-1973 (Deluxe Edition)

• Woody Guthrie - The Live Wire - Woody Guthrie In Performance 1949

• Various Artists - Love Is The Song We Sing: San Francisco Nuggets 1965-1970

• Various Artists - People Take Warning! Murder Ballads & Disaster Songs 1913-1938

Best Engineered Album, Non-Classical

• Suzanne Vega - Beauty & Crime

• Deborah Cox - Destination Moon

• Ozomatli - Don't Mess With The Dragon

• Floratone - Floratone

• Viktor Krauss - II

Producer Of The Year, Non-Classical

• Howard Benson: Daughtry (Daughtry), Devils & Angels (Mκlιe), Direction (The Starting Line), Five Score And Seven Years Ago (Relient K), Stay Inside (Sound The Alarm)

• Joe Chiccarelli: Mercy (Burden Brothers), The Narcotic Story (Oxbow), Nightmoves (Kurt Elling), Wincing The Night Away (The Shins)

• Mike Elizondo: It Won't Be Soon Before Long (Maroon 5), Under The Blacklight (Rilo Kiley)

• Mark Ronson: Back To Black (Amy Winehouse), "Littlest Things" (Lily Allen), Rehab (Amy Winehouse), Version (Mark Ronson), "You Know I'm No Good" (Amy Winehouse)

• Timbaland: "Come Around" (M.I.A. Featuring Timbaland), "Give It To Me" (Timbaland Featuring Nelly Furtado & Justin Timberlake), "Make Me Better" (Fabolous Featuring Ne-Yo), Timbaland Presents: Shock Value (Timbaland), "The Way I Are" (Timbaland Featuring Keri Hilson & D.O.E.)

Best Remixed Recording, Non-Classical

• Delerium Featuring Isabel Bayrakdarian - "Angelicus" (Andy Moor Full Length Mix)

• Public Enemy - "Bring The Noise" (Benny Benassi Sfaction Remix)

• Junior Boys - "Like A Child" (Carl Craig Remix)

• Eric Prydz Vs. Pink Floyd - "Proper Education" (Club Mix - Radio Edit)

• Kaskade - "Sorry" (Dirty South Mix)

Best Surround Sound Album

• The Flaming Lips - At War With The Mystics 5.1

• Porcupine Tree - Fear Of A Blank Planet

• Charles Bruffy, Kansas City Chorale & Phoenix Bach Choir- Grechaninov: Passion Week

• The Beatles - Love

• Robert Spano & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra & Chamber Chorus - Vaughan Williams: Symphony No. 5; Fantasia On

Best Engineered Album, Classical

• Jerry Junkin & Dallas Wind Symphony - Garden Of Dreams

• Charles Bruffy, Phoenix Bach Choir & Kansas City Chorale - Grechaninov: Passion Week

• Sabine Meyer, Emmanuel Pahud & Simon Rattle - Nielsen: Clarinet & Flute Concertos

• Craig Jessop, Mack Wilberg & Mormon Tabernacle Choir - Spirit Of The Season

• Lorin Maazel & New York Philharmonic - Strauss: Don Juan, Death And Transfiguration

Producer Of The Year, Classical

• Blanton Alspaugh

• John Fraser

• Marina A. Ledin, Victor Ledin

• Judith Sherman

• Robina G. Young

Best Classical Album

• Ildar Abdrazakov, Herbert Lippert, Marianna Pizzolato & Ruth Ziesak; Symphonieorchester Des Bayerischen Rundfunks - Cherubini: Missa Solemnis In E

• Kansas City Chorale & Phoenix Bach Choir - Grechaninov: Passion Week

• Valery Gergiev; Orchestra Of The Mariinsky Theatre - Homage: The Age Of The Diva

• James Levine; Boston Symphony Orchestra - Lorraine Hunt Lieberson Sings Peter Lieberson: Neruda Songs

• Nashville Symphony - Tower: Made In America

Best Orchestral Performance

• Minnesota Orchestra - Beethoven: Symphony No. 9

• Royal Scottish National Orchestra - Shostakovich: The Golden Age

• Los Angeles Philharmonic - Stravinsky: Le Sacre Du Printemps

• Nashville Symphony - Tower: Made In America

• Atlanta Symphony Orchestra - Vaughan Williams: Symphony No. 5, Fantasia On A Theme By Thomas Tallis, Serenade To Music

Best Opera Recording

• Orquesta Y Coro De La Comunidad De Madrid - "Albιniz: Pepita Jimιnez"

• The Royal Opera Chorus; The Orchestra Of The Royal Opera House, Covent Garden - "Donizetti: Dom Sιbastien, Roi De Portugal"

• Sarah Coppen, Diana Montague & Sarah Tynan; New London Children's Choir; Philharmonia Orchestra - "Humperdinck: Hansel & Gretel"

• Boston Early Music Festival Chorus; Boston Early Music Festival Orchestra - "Lully: Thιsιe"

• Choir Of The Bavarian State Opera; Bavarian State Orchestra - "Verdi: La Traviata"

Best Choral Performance

• Thomas Quasthoff & Dorothea Rφschmann; Rundfunkchor Berlin; Berliner Philharmoniker - Brahms: Ein Deutsches Requiem

• Ildar Abdrazakov, Herbert Lippert, Marianna Pizzolato & Ruth Ziesak; Chor Des Bayerischen Rundfunks; Symphonieorchester Des Bayerischen Rundfunks - Cherubini: Missa Solemnis In E

• Kansas City Chorale & Phoenix Bach Choir - Grechaninov: Passion Week

• Boris Carmeli, Ewa Marciniec, Aga Mikolaj, Wieslaw Ochman, Olga Pasichnyk & Romuald Tesarowicz; Warsaw National Philharmonic Choir; Warsaw National Philharmonic Orchestra - Penderecki: Symphony No. 7 "Seven Gates Of Jerusalem"

• Melanie Diener, Ralf Lukas, Yvonne Naef, Andreas Schmidt, Gerhard Siegel & Robert Dean Smith; Chor Des Bayerischen Rundfunks & MDR Rundfunkchor Leipzig; SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden Und Freiburg - Schφnberg: Gurrelieder

Best Instrumental Soloist(s) Performance (with Orchestra)

• Vancouver Symphony Orchestra - Barber/Korngold/Walton: Violin Concertos

• Orchestre De Paris - Beethoven: Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 4

• Berliner Philharmoniker - Nielsen: Clarinet & Flute Concertos

• Russian Philharmonic Orchestra - Rσzsa: Violin Concerto, Op. 24

• Mόnchner Rundfunkorchester - Tchaikovsky/Saint-Saλns/Ginastera

Best Instrumental Soloist Performance (without Orchestra)

• Garrick Ohlsson - Beethoven Sonatas, Vol. 3

• Marc-Andrι Hamelin - Haydn: Piano Sonatas

• Kenneth Boulton - Louisiana - A Pianist's Journey

• Manuel Barrueco - Solo Piazzolla

• Allison Brewster Franzetti - 20th Century Piano Sonatas

Best Chamber Music Performance

• Richard Margison, Joaquin Valdepeρas & Diane Werner - On The Threshold Of Hope

• Oleg Maisenberg & Sabine Meyer - Saint-Saλns/Poulenc/Devienne/Milhaud

• Eighth Blackbird - Strange Imaginary Animals

• Ying Quartet (James Dunham & Paul Katz) - Tchaikovsky: Three String Quartets, Souvenir De Florence

• Joseph Banowetz & Alton Chung Ming Chan - 30 Songs Of The Russian People

Best Small Ensemble Performance

• Swiss Baroque Soloists - Bach: Brandenburg Concertos

• Ensemble Sans Frontiθre - Bridges - Eddie Daniels Plays The Music Of Frank Proto

• The Smithsonian Chamber Players & Santa Fe Pro Musica - Mahler: Das Lied Von Der Erde

• Stile Antico - Music For Compline

• Moscow Soloists, Stravinsky - Apollo, Concerto In D; Prokofiev: 20 Visions Fugitives

Best Classical Vocal Performance

• Plαcido Domingo; Orquesta De La Comunidad De Madrid - Gitano - Zarzuela Arias

• Valery Gergiev; Orchestra Of The Mariinsky Theatre - Homage: The Age Of The Diva

• James Levine; Boston Symphony Orchestra - Lorraine Hunt Lieberson Sings Peter Lieberson: Neruda Songs

• Valery Gergiev - Orchestra Of The Mariinsky Theatre, Russian Album

• Simon Wright; Bournemouth Symphony Chorus - Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra, Sea Pictures, Op. 37

Best Classical Contemporary Composition

• Danish National Symphony Orchestra/DR - "Amargσs: Northern Concerto"

• Symphony Orchestra Of Norrlands Opera - "Chesky: Concerto For Bassoon And Orchestra"

• Eighth Blackbird - "Higdon: Zaka"

• Boston Symphony Orchestra - "Lorraine Hunt Lieberson Sings Peter Lieberson: Neruda Songs"

• Nashville Symphony Orchestra - "Made In America"

Best Classical Crossover Album

• Thomas Quasthoff - The Jazz Album - Watch What Happens

• Turtle Island Quartet - A Love Supreme: The Legacy Of John Coltrane

• Mormon Tabernacle Choir; Orchestra At Temple Square - Spirit Of The Season

• Quartet San Francisco - Whirled Chamber Music

• The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Wolfgang's Big Night Out

Best Short Form Music Video

• Johnny Cash - "God's Gonna Cut You Down"

• Feist - "1234"

• Gnarls Barkley - "Gone Daddy Gone"

• Justice - "D.A.N.C.E."

• Mute Math - "Typical"

Best Long Form Music Video

• Dierks Bentley - "Live & Loud At The Fillmore"

• R. Kelly - "Trapped In The Closet Chapters 13-22"

• Madonna - "The Confessions Tour"

• Kenny Wayne Shepherd - "10 Days Out - Blues From The Backroads"

• Various Artists - "Liberacion - The Songs Of The New Cuban Underground"

Nominations for 50th Annual Grammy Awards




Legal Stuff

©  2001 - 2008